Rozpis turnajů Přípravek 2013/2014

1. turnaj
Neděle 27.10.2013 10:30 Stříbro HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň A 2:0
Neděle 27.10.2013 11:00 Stříbro HBC Plzeň B Snack Dobřany 3:2
Neděle 27.10.2013 11:30 Stříbro HBC Plzeň A HBC Plzeň B 5:4
Neděle 27.10.2013 12:00 Stříbro Snack Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro 4:2
Neděle 27.10.2013 12:30 Stříbro HBC Plzeň A Snack Dobřany 3:1
Neděle 27.10.2013 13:00 Stříbro HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B 1:3
 
2. turnaj
Sobota 23.11.2013 10:00 Dobřany Snack Dobřany HBC Plzeň B 6:1
Sobota 23.11.2013 10:40 Dobřany HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:2
Sobota 23.11.2013 11:20 Dobřany HBC Plzeň B HBC Plzeň A 2:10
Sobota 23.11.2013 12:00 Dobřany Snack Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:5
Sobota 23.11.2013 12:40 Dobřany HBC Plzeň A Snack Dobřany 3:2
Sobota 23.11.2013 13:20 Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B 7:2
 
3. turnaj
Neděle 15.12.2013 9:00 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň A HBC Plzeň B 1:1
Neděle 15.12.2013 9:45 Plzeň - hala HC Buldoci Stříbro Snack Dobřany 6:3
Neděle 15.12.2013 10:30 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň B HC Buldoci Stříbro 1:4
Neděle 15.12.2013 11:15 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň A Snack Dobřany 3:2
Neděle 15.12.2013 12:00 Plzeň - hala Snack Dobřany HBC Plzeň B 2:2
Neděle 15.12.2013 12:45 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro 1:2
 
4. turnaj
Neděle 23.2.2014 9:30 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň B Snack Dobřany 4:4
Neděle 23.2.2014 10:15 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro nehráno
Neděle 23.2.2014 11:00 Plzeň - hala Snack Dobřany HBC Plzeň A 5:8
Neděle 23.2.2014 11:45 Plzeň - hala HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B nehráno
Neděle 23.2.2014 12:30 Plzeň - hala HC Buldoci Stříbro Snack Dobřany nehráno
Neděle 23.2.2014 13:15 Plzeň - hala HBC Plzeň B HBC Plzeň A 8:8
 
5. turnaj
Neděle 23.3.2014 10:30 Stříbro Snack Dobřany HBC Plzeň B 3:4
Neděle 23.3.2014 11:15 Stříbro HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro 1:5
Neděle 23.3.2014 12:00 Stříbro HBC Plzeň B HBC Plzeň A 8:6
Neděle 23.3.2014 12:45 Stříbro Snack Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro 2:6
Neděle 23.3.2014 13:30 Stříbro HBC Plzeň A Snack Dobřany 4:6
Neděle 23.3.2014 14:15 Stříbro HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B 5:1
 
6. turnaj
Sobota 5.4.2014 10:00 Dobřany Snack Dobřany HBC Plzeň B  
Sobota 5.4.2014 10:45 Dobřany HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro 4:7
Sobota 5.4.2014 11:30 Dobřany HBC Plzeň B HBC Plzeň A  
Sobota 5.4.2014 12:15 Dobřany Snack Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro 2:2
Sobota 5.4.2014 13:00 Dobřany HBC Plzeň A Snack Dobřany  
Sobota 5.4.2014 13:45 Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B 4:2
 
7. turnaj
Neděle 11.5.2014 9:30 Stříbro HC Buldoci Stříbro Snack Dobřany 4:2
Neděle 11.5.2014 10:15 Stříbro HBC Plzeň A HBC Plzeň B 4:6
Neděle 11.5.2014 11:00 Stříbro HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B 4:5
Neděle 11.5.2014 11:45 Stříbro Snack Dobřany HBC Plzeň A 4:4
Neděle 11.5.2014 12:30 Stříbro HBC Plzeň B Snack Dobřany 4:3
Neděle 11.5.2014 13:15 Stříbro HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro 4:5
 
8. turnaj
Sobota 31.5.2014 9:30 Dobřany HBC Plzeň B Snack Dobřany  
Sobota 31.5.2014 10:15 Dobřany HBC Plzeň A HC Buldoci Stříbro 12:0
Sobota 31.5.2014 11:00 Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro HBC Plzeň B  2:12
Sobota 31.5.2014 11:45 Dobřany HBC Plzeň A Snack Dobřany  
Sobota 31.5.2014 12:30 Dobřany HBC Plzeň B HBC Plzeň A  
Sobota 31.5.2014 13:15 Dobřany Snack Dobřany HC Buldoci Stříbro 2:4