Rozpis turnajů Přípravek 2012-2013




1

93001 Pátek 28.9.2012 10:30 Stříbro Buldoci Stříbro Tatran Třemošná 2:7
93002 Pátek 28.9.2012 11:30 Stříbro HBC Škoda Plzeň TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 8:1
93003 Pátek 28.9.2012 12:30 Stříbro HC ŠD Písek  TJ Blatná Datels 16:1
93004 Pátek 28.9.2012 13:30 Stříbro Tatran Třemošná HBC Škoda Plzeň 10:1
93005 Pátek 28.9.2012 14:30 Stříbro TJ Blatná Datels TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 11:3
93006 Pátek 28.9.2012 15:30 Stříbro Buldoci Stříbro HC ŠD Písek 8:3
 

 

 

2

93007 Sobota 20.10.2012 10:30 Třemošná Tatran Třemošná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 5:1
93008 Sobota 20.10.2012 11:30 Třemošná Buldoci Stříbro TJ Blatná Datels 15:1
93009 Sobota 20.10.2012 12:30 Třemošná HC ŠD Písek  HBC Škoda Plzeň 3:0
93010 Sobota 20.10.2012 13:30 Třemošná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou Buldoci Stříbro 1:4
93011 Sobota 20.10.2012 14:30 Třemošná HBC Škoda Plzeň TJ Blatná Datels 5:0
93012 Sobota 20.10.2012 15:30 Třemošná HC ŠD Písek Tatran Třemošná 3:3
 

 


3

93013 Sobota 24.11.2012 10:30 Blatná HC ŠD Písek  TJ Blatná Datels 5:1
93014 Sobota 24.11.2012 11:30 Blatná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou HBC Škoda Plzeň 0:4
93015 Sobota 24.11.2012 12:30 Blatná Buldoci Stříbro Tatran Třemošná 1:3
93016 Sobota 24.11.2012 13:30 Blatná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou HC ŠD Písek XX
93017 Sobota 24.11.2012 14:30 Blatná HBC Škoda Plzeň Buldoci Stříbro 3:4
93018 Sobota 24.11.2012 15:30 Blatná Tatran Třemošná TJ Blatná Datels 3:0
 

 


4

93019 Neděle 16.12.2012 10:30 Plzeň - hala HBC Škoda Plzeň Buldoci Stříbro 0:4
93020 Neděle 16.12.2012 11:30 Plzeň - hala TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou HC ŠD Písek 4:10
93021 Neděle 16.12.2012 12:30 Plzeň - hala Tatran Třemošná TJ Blatná Datels 2:7
93022 Neděle 16.12.2012 13:30 Plzeň - hala TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou Buldoci Stříbro 0:15
93023 Neděle 16.12.2012 14:30 Plzeň - hala HC ŠD Písek Tatran Třemošná 4:2
93024 Neděle 16.12.2012 15:30 Plzeň - hala HBC Škoda Plzeň TJ Blatná Datels 3:2
 

 


5

93025 Neděle 3.2.2013 10:30 Plzeň - hala Tatran Třemošná HBC Škoda Plzeň 7:5
93026 Neděle 3.2.2013 11:30 Plzeň - hala Buldoci Stříbro HC ŠD Písek XX
93027 Neděle 3.2.2013 12:30 Plzeň - hala TJ Blatná Datels TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 4:0
93028 Neděle 3.2.2013 13:30 Plzeň - hala Buldoci Stříbro Tatran Třemošná 2:3
93029 Neděle 3.2.2013 14:30 Plzeň - hala HC ŠD Písek  TJ Blatná Datels XX
93030 Neděle 3.2.2013 15:30 Plzeň - hala HBC Škoda Plzeň TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou XX
 





6

93031 Neděle 10.3.2013 10:30 Písek HC ŠD Písek  HBC Škoda Plzeň 5:2
93032 Neděle 10.3.2013 11:30 Písek Buldoci Stříbro TJ Blatná Datels 5:4
93033 Neděle 10.3.2013 12:30 Písek Tatran Třemošná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou XX
93034 Neděle 10.3.2013 13:30 Písek Buldoci Stříbro HC ŠD Písek 3:3
93035 Neděle 10.3.2013 14:30 Písek Tatran Třemošná HBC Škoda Plzeň XX
93036 Neděle 10.3.2013 15:30 Písek TJ Blatná Datels TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 3:3
 

 

 

7

93037 Neděle 7.4.2013 10:30 Bělá nad Radbuzou TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou Buldoci Stříbro 2:5
93038 Neděle 7.4.2013 11:30 Bělá nad Radbuzou HBC Škoda Plzeň TJ Blatná Datels 4:3
93039 Neděle 7.4.2013 12:30 Bělá nad Radbuzou HC ŠD Písek Tatran Třemošná 3:3
93040 Neděle 7.4.2013 13:30 Bělá nad Radbuzou Buldoci Stříbro TJ Blatná Datels 4:2
93041 Neděle 7.4.2013 14:30 Bělá nad Radbuzou HC ŠD Písek  HBC Škoda Plzeň 1:9
93042 Neděle 7.4.2013 15:30 Bělá nad Radbuzou Tatran Třemošná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 9:0
 

 

 

8

93043 Neděle 21.4.2013 10:30 Třemošná Tatran Třemošná HBC Škoda Plzeň 3:0
93044 Neděle 21.4.2013 11:30 Třemošná Buldoci Stříbro HC ŠD Písek 0:8
93045 Neděle 21.4.2013 12:30 Třemošná TJ Blatná Datels TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 5:2
93046 Neděle 21.4.2013 13:30 Třemošná HBC Škoda Plzeň Buldoci Stříbro 3:5
93047 Neděle 21.4.2013 14:30 Třemošná HC ŠD Písek TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 9:7
93048 Neděle 21.4.2013 15:30 Třemošná Tatran Třemošná TJ Blatná Datels XX
 

 

 

9

93049 Středa 8.5.2013 10:30 Blatná TJ Blatná Datels HC ŠD Písek  1:5
93050 Středa 8.5.2013 11:30 Blatná Buldoci Stříbro Tatran Třemošná 4:3
93051 Středa 8.5.2013 12:30 Blatná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou HBC Škoda Plzeň XX
93052 Středa 8.5.2013 13:30 Blatná HC ŠD Písek Tatran Třemošná 4:2
93053 Středa 8.5.2013 14:30 Blatná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou Buldoci Stříbro XX
93054 Středa 8.5.2013 15:30 Blatná TJ Blatná Datels HBC Škoda Plzeň 2:2
 

 


10

93055 Sobota 25.5.2013 10:30 Stříbro Buldoci Stříbro HBC Škoda Plzeň 4:2
93056 Sobota 25.5.2013 11:30 Stříbro TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou HC ŠD Písek 1:8
93057 Sobota 25.5.2013 12:30 Stříbro Tatran Třemošná TJ Blatná Datels 2:3
93058 Sobota 25.5.2013 13:30 Stříbro HC ŠD Písek  HBC Škoda Plzeň 3:2
93059 Sobota 25.5.2013 14:30 Stříbro Tatran Třemošná TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou 5:6
93060 Sobota 25.5.2013 15:30 Stříbro Buldoci Stříbro TJ Blatná Datels 9:1