Rozpis turnajů Přípravek 2013/2014
1. turnaj | ||||||
Neděle | 27.10.2013 | 10:30 | Stříbro | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | 2:0 |
Neděle | 27.10.2013 | 11:00 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | Snack Dobřany | 3:2 |
Neděle | 27.10.2013 | 11:30 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | HBC Plzeň B | 5:4 |
Neděle | 27.10.2013 | 12:00 | Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 4:2 |
Neděle | 27.10.2013 | 12:30 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | Snack Dobřany | 3:1 |
Neděle | 27.10.2013 | 13:00 | Stříbro | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | 1:3 |
2. turnaj | ||||||
Sobota | 23.11.2013 | 10:00 | Dobřany | Snack Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | 6:1 |
Sobota | 23.11.2013 | 10:40 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 0:2 |
Sobota | 23.11.2013 | 11:20 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | HBC Plzeň A | 2:10 |
Sobota | 23.11.2013 | 12:00 | Dobřany | Snack Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 0:5 |
Sobota | 23.11.2013 | 12:40 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | Snack Dobřany | 3:2 |
Sobota | 23.11.2013 | 13:20 | Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | 7:2 |
3. turnaj | ||||||
Neděle | 15.12.2013 | 9:00 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň A | HBC Plzeň B | 1:1 |
Neděle | 15.12.2013 | 9:45 | Plzeň - hala | HC Buldoci Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | 6:3 |
Neděle | 15.12.2013 | 10:30 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň B | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 1:4 |
Neděle | 15.12.2013 | 11:15 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň A | Snack Dobřany | 3:2 |
Neděle | 15.12.2013 | 12:00 | Plzeň - hala | Snack Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | 2:2 |
Neděle | 15.12.2013 | 12:45 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 1:2 |
4. turnaj | ||||||
Neděle | 23.2.2014 | 9:30 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň B | Snack Dobřany | 4:4 |
Neděle | 23.2.2014 | 10:15 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | nehráno |
Neděle | 23.2.2014 | 11:00 | Plzeň - hala | Snack Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | 5:8 |
Neděle | 23.2.2014 | 11:45 | Plzeň - hala | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | nehráno |
Neděle | 23.2.2014 | 12:30 | Plzeň - hala | HC Buldoci Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | nehráno |
Neděle | 23.2.2014 | 13:15 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Plzeň B | HBC Plzeň A | 8:8 |
5. turnaj | ||||||
Neděle | 23.3.2014 | 10:30 | Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | 3:4 |
Neděle | 23.3.2014 | 11:15 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 1:5 |
Neděle | 23.3.2014 | 12:00 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | HBC Plzeň A | 8:6 |
Neděle | 23.3.2014 | 12:45 | Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 2:6 |
Neděle | 23.3.2014 | 13:30 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | Snack Dobřany | 4:6 |
Neděle | 23.3.2014 | 14:15 | Stříbro | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | 5:1 |
6. turnaj | ||||||
Sobota | 5.4.2014 | 10:00 | Dobřany | Snack Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | |
Sobota | 5.4.2014 | 10:45 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 4:7 |
Sobota | 5.4.2014 | 11:30 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | HBC Plzeň A | |
Sobota | 5.4.2014 | 12:15 | Dobřany | Snack Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 2:2 |
Sobota | 5.4.2014 | 13:00 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | Snack Dobřany | |
Sobota | 5.4.2014 | 13:45 | Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | 4:2 |
7. turnaj | ||||||
Neděle | 11.5.2014 | 9:30 | Stříbro | HC Buldoci Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | 4:2 |
Neděle | 11.5.2014 | 10:15 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | HBC Plzeň B | 4:6 |
Neděle | 11.5.2014 | 11:00 | Stříbro | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | 4:5 |
Neděle | 11.5.2014 | 11:45 | Stříbro | Snack Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | 4:4 |
Neděle | 11.5.2014 | 12:30 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | Snack Dobřany | 4:3 |
Neděle | 11.5.2014 | 13:15 | Stříbro | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 4:5 |
8. turnaj | ||||||
Sobota | 31.5.2014 | 9:30 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | Snack Dobřany | |
Sobota | 31.5.2014 | 10:15 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 12:0 |
Sobota | 31.5.2014 | 11:00 | Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Plzeň B | 2:12 |
Sobota | 31.5.2014 | 11:45 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň A | Snack Dobřany | |
Sobota | 31.5.2014 | 12:30 | Dobřany | HBC Plzeň B | HBC Plzeň A | |
Sobota | 31.5.2014 | 13:15 | Dobřany | Snack Dobřany | HC Buldoci Stříbro | 2:4 |
Hlavní sponzoři mládežnických týmů: