Rozpis turnajů Přípravek 2012-2013
|
93001 | Pátek | 28.9.2012 | 10:30 | Stříbro | Buldoci Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | 2:7 |
93002 | Pátek | 28.9.2012 | 11:30 | Stříbro | HBC Škoda Plzeň | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 8:1 | |
93003 | Pátek | 28.9.2012 | 12:30 | Stříbro | HC ŠD Písek | TJ Blatná Datels | 16:1 | |
93004 | Pátek | 28.9.2012 | 13:30 | Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 10:1 | |
93005 | Pátek | 28.9.2012 | 14:30 | Stříbro | TJ Blatná Datels | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 11:3 | |
93006 | Pátek | 28.9.2012 | 15:30 | Stříbro | Buldoci Stříbro | HC ŠD Písek | 8:3 | |
2 |
93007 | Sobota | 20.10.2012 | 10:30 | Třemošná | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 5:1 |
93008 | Sobota | 20.10.2012 | 11:30 | Třemošná | Buldoci Stříbro | TJ Blatná Datels | 15:1 | |
93009 | Sobota | 20.10.2012 | 12:30 | Třemošná | HC ŠD Písek | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 3:0 | |
93010 | Sobota | 20.10.2012 | 13:30 | Třemošná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | Buldoci Stříbro | 1:4 | |
93011 | Sobota | 20.10.2012 | 14:30 | Třemošná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | TJ Blatná Datels | 5:0 | |
93012 | Sobota | 20.10.2012 | 15:30 | Třemošná | HC ŠD Písek | Tatran Třemošná | 3:3 | |
|
93013 | Sobota | 24.11.2012 | 10:30 | Blatná | HC ŠD Písek | TJ Blatná Datels | 5:1 |
93014 | Sobota | 24.11.2012 | 11:30 | Blatná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 0:4 | |
93015 | Sobota | 24.11.2012 | 12:30 | Blatná | Buldoci Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | 1:3 | |
93016 | Sobota | 24.11.2012 | 13:30 | Blatná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | HC ŠD Písek | XX | |
93017 | Sobota | 24.11.2012 | 14:30 | Blatná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | Buldoci Stříbro | 3:4 | |
93018 | Sobota | 24.11.2012 | 15:30 | Blatná | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Blatná Datels | 3:0 | |
|
93019 | Neděle | 16.12.2012 | 10:30 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Škoda Plzeň | Buldoci Stříbro | 0:4 |
93020 | Neděle | 16.12.2012 | 11:30 | Plzeň - hala | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | HC ŠD Písek | 4:10 | |
93021 | Neděle | 16.12.2012 | 12:30 | Plzeň - hala | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Blatná Datels | 2:7 | |
93022 | Neděle | 16.12.2012 | 13:30 | Plzeň - hala | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | Buldoci Stříbro | 0:15 | |
93023 | Neděle | 16.12.2012 | 14:30 | Plzeň - hala | HC ŠD Písek | Tatran Třemošná | 4:2 | |
93024 | Neděle | 16.12.2012 | 15:30 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Škoda Plzeň | TJ Blatná Datels | 3:2 | |
|
93025 | Neděle | 3.2.2013 | 10:30 | Plzeň - hala | Tatran Třemošná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 7:5 |
93026 | Neděle | 3.2.2013 | 11:30 | Plzeň - hala | Buldoci Stříbro | HC ŠD Písek | XX | |
93027 | Neděle | 3.2.2013 | 12:30 | Plzeň - hala | TJ Blatná Datels | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 4:0 | |
93028 | Neděle | 3.2.2013 | 13:30 | Plzeň - hala | Buldoci Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | 2:3 | |
93029 | Neděle | 3.2.2013 | 14:30 | Plzeň - hala | HC ŠD Písek | TJ Blatná Datels | XX | |
93030 | Neděle | 3.2.2013 | 15:30 | Plzeň - hala | HBC Škoda Plzeň | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | XX | |
|
93031 | Neděle | 10.3.2013 | 10:30 | Písek | HC ŠD Písek | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 5:2 |
93032 | Neděle | 10.3.2013 | 11:30 | Písek | Buldoci Stříbro | TJ Blatná Datels | 5:4 | |
93033 | Neděle | 10.3.2013 | 12:30 | Písek | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | XX | |
93034 | Neděle | 10.3.2013 | 13:30 | Písek | Buldoci Stříbro | HC ŠD Písek | 3:3 | |
93035 | Neděle | 10.3.2013 | 14:30 | Písek | Tatran Třemošná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | XX | |
93036 | Neděle | 10.3.2013 | 15:30 | Písek | TJ Blatná Datels | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 3:3 | |
7 |
93037 | Neděle | 7.4.2013 | 10:30 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | Buldoci Stříbro | 2:5 |
93038 | Neděle | 7.4.2013 | 11:30 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | HBC Škoda Plzeň | TJ Blatná Datels | 4:3 | |
93039 | Neděle | 7.4.2013 | 12:30 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | HC ŠD Písek | Tatran Třemošná | 3:3 | |
93040 | Neděle | 7.4.2013 | 13:30 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | Buldoci Stříbro | TJ Blatná Datels | 4:2 | |
93041 | Neděle | 7.4.2013 | 14:30 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | HC ŠD Písek | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 1:9 | |
93042 | Neděle | 7.4.2013 | 15:30 | Bělá nad Radbuzou | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 9:0 | |
8 |
93043 | Neděle | 21.4.2013 | 10:30 | Třemošná | Tatran Třemošná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 3:0 |
93044 | Neděle | 21.4.2013 | 11:30 | Třemošná | Buldoci Stříbro | HC ŠD Písek | 0:8 | |
93045 | Neděle | 21.4.2013 | 12:30 | Třemošná | TJ Blatná Datels | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 5:2 | |
93046 | Neděle | 21.4.2013 | 13:30 | Třemošná | HBC Škoda Plzeň | Buldoci Stříbro | 3:5 | |
93047 | Neděle | 21.4.2013 | 14:30 | Třemošná | HC ŠD Písek | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 9:7 | |
93048 | Neděle | 21.4.2013 | 15:30 | Třemošná | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Blatná Datels | XX | |
9 |
93049 | Středa | 8.5.2013 | 10:30 | Blatná | TJ Blatná Datels | HC ŠD Písek | 1:5 |
93050 | Středa | 8.5.2013 | 11:30 | Blatná | Buldoci Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | 4:3 | |
93051 | Středa | 8.5.2013 | 12:30 | Blatná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | HBC Škoda Plzeň | XX | |
93052 | Středa | 8.5.2013 | 13:30 | Blatná | HC ŠD Písek | Tatran Třemošná | 4:2 | |
93053 | Středa | 8.5.2013 | 14:30 | Blatná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | Buldoci Stříbro | XX | |
93054 | Středa | 8.5.2013 | 15:30 | Blatná | TJ Blatná Datels | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 2:2 | |
|
93055 | Sobota | 25.5.2013 | 10:30 | Stříbro | Buldoci Stříbro | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 4:2 |
93056 | Sobota | 25.5.2013 | 11:30 | Stříbro | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | HC ŠD Písek | 1:8 | |
93057 | Sobota | 25.5.2013 | 12:30 | Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Blatná Datels | 2:3 | |
93058 | Sobota | 25.5.2013 | 13:30 | Stříbro | HC ŠD Písek | HBC Škoda Plzeň | 3:2 | |
93059 | Sobota | 25.5.2013 | 14:30 | Stříbro | Tatran Třemošná | TJ Start Bělá n. Radbuzou | 5:6 | |
93060 | Sobota | 25.5.2013 | 15:30 | Stříbro | Buldoci Stříbro | TJ Blatná Datels | 9:1 |
Hlavní sponzoři mládežnických týmů: